Webmail  Press

Eventos

Notícias



    O U T U B R O

    DIA 1 --------------------------------------------------------------
    ARNULFO CACHIQUE SILVANO
    LUIZINHA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    ELIEL NUNES BATISTA
    JOSE MARIA LOPES DA SILVA
    MILENE LUCIA MENEZES MONTEIRO
    ALFREDO HIRATA
    FRANCISCO PAULO BRANDAO
    EDIVALMIR ANTONIO MASSA
    LUIZ CARLOS MARQUES
    DENISE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
    JULIO CESAR MOREIRA
    ERICA FERREIRA DA SILVA
    GELSON DIAS FLORENTINO
    HINGRID PEREIRA CORRÊA PONTES
    AGLAY BRITO DE MELO
    DANILO JANUARIO FERRAZ
    EIDILANE DA SILVA ARAUJO
    CLAUDIA VIRLA AQUINO RIBEIRO
    ALCIDES GERMANO DE AQUINO JUNIOR
    GRACY KELLY SANTOS NEVES
    ANDRE RICARDO REIS COSTA
    WLADIMIR PONTES DA SILVA NETO
    ERIKA FERNANDES DA COSTA

    DIA 2 --------------------------------------------------------------
    YUKIO FUNADA
    RENATO CINOTTI
    RUY CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO SOBRINHO
    ANTONIO LUZINEI DA SILVA FARIAS
    RAIMUNDO NONATO FILHO
    LUCIANO MEDEIROS
    ROSENIR BRITO DE ALMEIDA
    MARIA LADEJANE FARIAS
    CLEIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
    EURINETE FLORENCIO NUNES
    AURORA KIYOME NAKAMURA
    FRANCISCO GILSON QUEIROZ PRAIA
    LUCIVALDO MARCIO DA SILVA
    JULIO BRAGA PINTO
    SILVANE MARIA DUARTE RAMOS
    CLAUDIA SULZBACH PORTELLA DE MACEDO
    LUCIANO FERREIRA DA CUNHA
    JOSÉ ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE MELO
    SERGIO AUGUSTO CAVALCANTE DOMINGUES
    SUELEN DE SOUZA ABTIBOL ANDRADE
    CARLA PINHO DE ALMEIDA
    MARCIA VANESSA REGIS DA SILVA
    SIMONE LIMA PEIXOTO
    ADRIANA DE PAULA COSTA
    ANTONIO GOUVEIA JUNIOR
    GESLEYADSON SEABRA ARAUJO
    SHYMMENE DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
    SUZY DAYANA PEREIRA CHAGAS

    DIA 3 --------------------------------------------------------------
    ANTONIO TUPINAMBA MELO NOGUEIRA
    ANTONIO LOPES DE SOUZA
    TEREZINHA DE JESUS MACHADO DE SOUZA
    LUIZA CRUZ NASCIMENTO
    HELOISA HELENA DA SILVA SENA
    TEREZINHA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    FRANCISCO ROBERTO MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
    ARNOBIO FRIAS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    ESTEVALDO GRANADO PARREIRA
    GLORIA CUNHA DOS SANTOS
    MARCO AURELIO SILVA DO AMARAL
    MAURICIO VASALLO GRANDE
    NILCICLEA DA SILVA CASCAES
    ANGELA FRANCISCA DE OLIVEIRA
    ALEXANDRE HEINERMANN
    MARCIA MESQUITA MOLEIRO
    IRALDO WAGNER TEODOSIO DO NASCIMENTO
    MARILEIDE CONCEIÇÃO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA
    ADERVAL PACAIO AZEVEDO
    BRUNO MAIA
    ALCENY MELO RUFINO
    HIJAIRO CUNHA DA SILVA
    TEOFILO JOAO SECCO

    DIA 4 --------------------------------------------------------------
    RENILDA LACERDA FERREIRA
    ITACIR FRANCISCO PICCOLI
    JOSE FRANCISCO MOTA DA SILVA
    MAURI DESCHAMPS
    EDISON ROVERI
    FRANCISCO LUCIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
    LUIZ FERNANDO SIMOES DE ARAUJO
    MARIA DE FATIMA RAMOS PEREIRA
    AYRTON TITO DA COSTA JUNIOR
    ACACIA BRANCA SECO FERREIRA
    ALAN KARDEC DE SOUZA SANTOS
    FERNANDO LEIVA BARRIONUEVO
    CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    MARON MARCEL GUIMARAES
    TEREZINHA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    FRANCIMAR PEVAS DE ALMEIDA
    EDILENE MARINHO DOS SANTOS
    FRANCISCO MARIANO AMAZONAS COLARES
    ILDENICE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
    MARCIO WILLIAM MONTEIRO DA SILVA
    FRANCILENE NUNES DA SILVA
    MARIA FRANCISCA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    FRANCILENE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    RODOLFO MALTA BONACHINI
    JOAO ALVES DE FARIAS
    GUILHERME DE SOUZA SANTOS
    NATHACHA MUNIZ DE SOUZA
    DIOGO DE SOUZA MENDES

    DIA 5 --------------------------------------------------------------
    CARLOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ROMANO
    NADIA LAMEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    CLAUDEMIR MENDES DE AZEVEDO
    ANTERO DE ALMEIDA COSTA
    OSMAR AURELIO LUJAN
    AULIANE TAVARES COELHO
    CINTIA FLORENCIO DE OLIVEIRA
    EDER PAULO MIOTTO
    DORIANEY BRAZ ROBERTO SILVA
    JOSE HERALDO GUERREIRO DA SILVA
    CLEI MACHADO ROCHA
    ADOLPHO VIANA DA COSTA
    ALESSANDRA VALERIO BRITO
    SILVIA PAULA FIGUEIREDO BARBOSA
    PAULO DE SOUZA AFONSO
    ERISON REBELO DE LIMA
    FLAVIANNE PERLLA MONTEIRO DE MENDONÇA
    SIDNEI ARAUJO JORGE
    ZULENA ALVES DA SILVA
    JORGE KENTOKU GUSHIKEN
    KARLA DANIELA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
    LUANNE FREITAS DA SILVA

    DIA 6 --------------------------------------------------------------
    ANA CERES DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
    RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA PERES
    JOSE CARLOS POLETTO
    RAIMUNDO PERES DANTAS
    DEISE ALVES
    EDILSON NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
    JOSE DOMINGOS DO PRADO
    MARCIA SOARES COSTA
    ANTONIO EDUARDO GONCALVES E SILVA
    BELTERSASAR KRAMER SOARES
    MARILENE FEITOSA
    SILVIA DO AMARAL SOUTO
    MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA COUTINHO
    ALZENIR SILVA DE MENEZES
    RICARDO DE AZEVEDO ONETY
    ANDREA BARANA
    RAID GONCALVES AMAZONAS
    VANDER CRITIAN RODRIGUES
    MARCELO ANTONIO PRESTES LINS
    FRANCINE ALENCAR DE REZENDE
    WERDISLANE SARAIVA DA SILVA
    WULISSIS BESSA BARBOSA
    DENIZE LEÃO FERREIRA
    DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL

    DIA 7 --------------------------------------------------------------
    FRANCISCO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
    CLEIDE ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
    OSVALDO JESTA DOS SANTOS
    MARIA EDINELZA OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO
    JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA
    LUIZ CARLOS PASSETI
    MARIA DEUSDETE DA SILVA E SILVA
    MIGUEL SALES MORAES
    SUED ARAUJO BANDEIRA
    NATAN FAVACHO DA ROCHA
    ANTONIO ZACARIAS DOS SANTOS REIS
    MIGUEL LÚCIO GONÇALVES FALCÃO DE OLIVEIRA
    ANDRE LUIZ JARZINSKI ALFARO
    LUCIMAR DANTAS DO NASCIMENTO PAULO
    MARIA DE NAZARE GARCIA LIMA
    EDNA SOCORRO DOS SANTOS SENA
    SAVIA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
    JOELMA FERREIRA RIBEIRO
    FRANCISCO ADRIANO BATISTA BINO
    DAVID ANTONIO GARRIDO FLORES FILHO
    EVERSON MURILO NEIVA ALVES
    LAZARO SANTOS DA SILVA
    MARIA JULIA GOMES INHUMA
    MAURO SERGIO COSTA DE SOUZA
    ANDERSON LAGO DOS SANTOS
    ERICO GONCALVES MACIEL
    WAGNER AUGUSTO KUHL
    HEBERT RIBEIRO ARAÚJO
    CAROLINE GUIMARÃES FEIJÓ
    GILSY BASTOS GIL
    ITACIANE CASTRO DOS SANTOS
    PAMELLA KETHLEEN MENDES DE ARAUJO

    DIA 8 --------------------------------------------------------------
    CARLOS ROBERTO JOSE DA CRUZ
    RUY BARBOSA PEREIRA CASTILHO
    VERA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FEITOSA
    MARIA DE NAZARE PINHEIRO RODRIGUES
    GORETE MARIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA
    JOSE ILDES MOTA RAMOS
    FELISMINO JOSE TIUBA DOS SANTOS
    MARIA AUXILIADORA ALVES DE ARAUJO
    ROSENILDA MELO DE BRITO
    ABEL FRANCISCO GONDIM DE LIMA
    MARIA VALDECIR ALENCAR DE ARAUJO
    MARIA REJANE LEITAO DE ASSUNCAO
    MARCIO LARA CATTANI
    NILSON HILGENBERG
    ADRIANA SILVA MELLO
    NEY RAYOL NETO
    PAULO JUNHO DIAS OLIMPIO
    GISELLE BULBOL HAYDEN
    PAULO NÁDSON DE SOUZA E SOUZA
    ELIDIANE FERNANDES DA SILVA
    RAQUEL VALENTE DE ARAUJO NETA

    DIA 9 --------------------------------------------------------------
    JOSE LUIS DANIELLE BINNEDA CHAVES
    ANTONILZO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
    FRANCISCO ARNOBIO BEZERRA MOTA
    MARA REGINA ARAUJO MOTTA
    ELOY CORREA DE SOUZA
    FRANCISCO DA SILVA GERALDO
    ORIETA MONTEIRO PEREIRA
    ALDEMIRA PINHEIRO PEREIRA
    SAMUEL PESSOA DA SILVA
    MARCOS EZEQUIAS CAVALACANTE COSTA
    WLADIMIR BATISTA DOS SANTOS
    JOAO LEONARDO BENTES PEREIRA
    SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
    MARIA ONEIDA PEREIRA DE LIMA
    SILVIO ANTUNES PELEGRINI
    SILVIA NAZARE DE SOUZA VIEIRA
    MANOEL ARCANGELO RIBEIRO TAVARES
    ALEX LOPES DA ENCARNAÇAO
    PAULA ANDREA GIL BATISTA
    KEILA PEDROSA GOMES
    GLAUCIANE DA SILVA LOPES
    DENNE ALLYSON GARCIA DA SILVA
    JOSÉ MARCEDÔNIO PORTO DE FREITAS FILHO
    PRISCILA CRISTINA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
    RENATO ADRIANO DE PAIVA
    ARTHUR EMILIO GALDINO DE SOUSA
    PAULA YONARA FARIAS RIBEIRO
    LUCAS VICENTE DE MORAIS

    DIA 10 -------------------------------------------------------------
    MANOELITO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
    ANTONIO ABREU NETO
    JOSE RICARDO MACHADO CORREA
    MARIA AUGUSTA PEREIRA ANDRADE
    JOAO RICARDO RODRIGUES NEVES
    PAULO DE LIMA PEREIRA
    CLAUDIO AGUILAR BRENTAN
    EDINELZA MARIA DE ASSIS MARTINS
    MARIO JORGE DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO
    SIDNEY FLORENCIO VIANA
    MARCELLO PALAMARTCHUK
    ELSON EDUARDO BUENO
    ELIZETE CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PINHO
    KATIA REJANE DA SILVA RUFINO
    MARIA IVONE PROCOPIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
    ANTONIA SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
    JEREMIAS GOMES DE MEDEIROS
    JUNIOR CHAGAS DE ALMEIDA
    MARCIO SILVA SENA
    NIVEA NAIR TAVARES PINTO
    FERNANDO LUIS RICHIERI
    JOSE CARLOS BENIGNO GONCALVES
    JOAO ANTONIO AMORIM DE SOUZA
    KLEBERT ARAUJO SOARES
    FABIANA PESO DA CRUZ
    SHEYLA PEREIRA DE CASTRO LIMA
    GELZA TRISTÃO CESARINI DE PALMA
    ROSA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
    CHRISTIANNE TAVARES FONSECA
    ELISANGELA TEIXEIRA VELOSO
    FABIO VIEIRA RODOLPHO
    DAVI SIGOLIN
    ANTONIO LOPES DE SOUSA
    FERNANDO ERNESTO BRAUER

    DIA 11 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ROBERTO DA SILVA GERALDO
    JOSE CARLOS MICHILINI
    CLAUDINE DA SILVA FRANCO
    ANTONIO CEZAR MOTA BOTERO
    ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
    EDMILSON JOSE DE FREITAS
    EUCLESIA PEREIRA MARINHO
    JOSE ARNALDO LIMA GRIJO
    SUANI ALVES DOS SANTOS
    ROSENE RODRIGUES TAVARES DANTAS
    MARIA QUEZIA MELO DA SILVA
    ROSELANE DOS SANTOS ALVES BRANDAO
    JOSE AGENOR DOS ANJOS PAIXAO
    MARIA GILVANETE PARENTE ARRUDA
    ROSANA SERRAO MARQUES
    KLEUTON DE SOUZA SILVA
    KENNEDY MARQUES DOS SANTOS
    MARCOS ROSA DA SILVA JUNIOR
    ALFREDO ASSEF
    DÂNGELA DA COSTA BRASIL
    GABRIELLE SA DOS ANJOS
    FRANCISCO SILDEIRA SOARES JUNIOR
    FLÁVIA LAÍS SACHT

    DIA 12 -------------------------------------------------------------
    HILDEBRANDO ALVES DA SILVA
    OLINDA DA COSTA TAVEIRA
    IDENIR ARAUJO RODRIGUES
    RAIMUNDO GOMES SOBRINHO
    IOMAR NUNES PENHA
    IONE DE FATIMA STEIN DA SILVA
    MARIA DE NAZARE DE SOUZA
    HELIOMAR JOSE FERREIRA
    FABIO LUIS TRINCA
    JANETE RODRIGUES TAVARES
    ROCILENE PLACIDO VIEIRA
    JACKSON BRANDENBURG
    MANOEL MAURICIO FERNANDES DA SILVA
    EDUARDO BRAGA PERDIGÃO
    ANA CLEIDE MORAES SILVA PODEROSO
    CARLA DE MEDEIROS
    MEICILANE MOURA DA SILVA
    ELISA FRANCIELLI MARCHI DA ROCHA
    MARIA APARECIDA PINHEIRO FEITOSA
    CARLOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PONTES
    DANIEL BARBOSA
    FABIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
    ELIANA MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
    JULIANNA PIRES PRADO
    SILVIA NORIKO KIMURA

    DIA 13 -------------------------------------------------------------
    FERNANDO SEREDA
    ODETE TIEKO MIASATO HIGA
    ADERALDO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
    WILSON ROBERTO MARQUES F. DA SILVA
    SILVIA TRINDADE MARTINS
    OLGA DIAS DE ASSUNCAO ARAUJO
    RENATA VIEIRA ACACIO
    DOUGLAS SILVA NOGUEIRA
    ELAINE APARECIDA PEREZ
    FRANCISCA WANIA RAMOS MADEIRA
    JORGE DA SILVA KRENING
    ZILCA SIMONE BORGES DA SILVA
    WAGNER SIMEI NEVES DE CARVALHO
    MEIVE THAYS BARROSO SANTOS
    KEILA CARVALHO DE LIMA
    ALEXANDRE MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ
    MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA
    JORCELYO ALENCAR LIMA
    ANTONIO DE SOUZA SALES
    ANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
    NARITA NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA

    DIA 14 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ANGELINA GUERREIRO NEVES
    JOEL SOUZA LIMA
    EDNA LUCIA MORAES DERZI
    ANTONIO CARLOS GURGEL PRADO
    SONIA MARIA MATSUI DE PAULA
    JOSE DA SILVEIRA MIRANDA FILHO
    PAULO SERGIO BARBOSA
    MARIA MYRTES DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
    MARILLYN RIBEIRO CHAGAS
    NELSON CHIEREGATO
    VALDIR CARLOS DA CUNHA
    FRED REGIS
    HAMILTON DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
    MARINEZ VIANA DA SILVA
    VANDERLEI MINORU YAMASHITA
    CLAIR OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
    ROBERTA JEANNE DA SILVA CAMPOS
    PAULO SERGIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
    RENATA MIRANDA DA SILVA
    MICHAEL QUEIROZ LEITAO
    ROSA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
    ESTIVISON MOLDES DA CUNHA
    ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO
    DEBORA CINTIA DA SILVA BARROS
    ANDRE DE SOUZA PEREIRA
    REBECCA DE SOUZA SILVA
    MARLEI CASTRO MELO

    DIA 15 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ZADIR DE ANDRADE
    REGIONAL SILVESTRE CAVALCA
    ALZAIR JESUS OTERO DE MACEDO
    DARCI DO CARMO VASCONCELOS
    AILTON NOGUEIRA REZENDE
    GERSON MENEZES DOS SANTOS
    ALANO GRANA DE MENEZES
    JOSE DO SOCORRO DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
    GILDETTE DO ESPIRITO SANTO LOBATO
    JOSELITA ZIELAK
    ALBERTO ANDRE ALMEIDA DE MELO JUNIOR
    RONALDO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
    CRISTHIANE KANNAB HADDAD
    CRISTIANE CINTRA HERMES
    ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO BATISTA
    CELIANA LEANDRO DA SILVA
    DANIELE TATIANA DA GLÓRIA BIVAR
    JANDESON ANICETO VIANA
    PEDRO DE LIMA ALVES
    ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE SA COLARES JUNIOR
    TERESA CRISTINA COSTA LIMA
    JOSEANE ARAUJO LIZARDO
    THIAGO FREITAS DA SILVA

    DIA 16 -------------------------------------------------------------
    JUEBER DOMINGUES
    GONCALA LIMA DE ALCANTARA
    PAULO ROBERTO PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA
    VICTOR MANUEL CORREA DE ALMEIDA GOMES
    JORGE EDSON QUEIROZ DA SILVA
    IVONE FERNANDES DE JESUS
    JOCELINO DOS SANTOS FLORES
    SILVIA REGINA SCHWARZ
    HELENA SAYOKO YUHARA
    ADEMIR DA SILVA COSTA
    ROBERTO CAMARGO
    SIMONE MIRANDA MOREIRA
    MARCIO MURILO MOTA MAIA
    ALBERICO XAVIER DE MORAIS PINTO
    LEANDRO ANDRÉ FEITOSA DE MORAES
    MARCOS ANTONIO MICHILES DE CARVALHO
    ENIZIA SOARES DE BRITO SOUZA
    LILIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA
    IRLA CHAGAS DE LIMA
    JUSSARA CRISTINA DOS ANJOS FONSECA
    ROSIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
    ROMULO CARIOCA CRUZ

    DIA 17 -------------------------------------------------------------
    FRANCISCO FELIX URQUIZA
    MANUEL DOMINGUES DE JESUS E PINHO
    ANTONIO DE PADUA SOARES PELICARPO
    JOAO DE SOUZA MARQUES
    DILMA COELHO
    RAIMUNDO NAZARE BATISTA
    VALDEI DE LIMA RIBEIRO
    JOAO BATISTA DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO
    JOAO HENRIQUE LARA
    NIVALDO FREIRE FELIX
    ALDENOR FERREIRA DE MIRANDA
    DANIEL BARBOSA NERY
    DARLY SILVA BARBOSA
    FERNANDO CESAR TOZZO
    WALDERLENE LOPES DA SILVA
    HELENICE DARIO
    KATIA MARIA SOARES DA ROCHA
    RODNEY ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA
    CARLOS ROGERIO FERRARESI
    FRANCO LUIZ COLARES DOS SANTOS
    RUI GIL CABRAL JUNIOR
    ADELIA MARIA FERREIRA LIMA
    FELIPE DE ARAUJO CHACON
    ANDREZA OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO
    MICHELINE COUTINHO SIQUEIRA MANGUINHO
    SUSY NUNES CORDEIRO
    LEANDRO BATISTA
    KATIA DA SILVA DE VASCONCELOS

    DIA 18 -------------------------------------------------------------
    LEO ANGELO GHIGGI
    OSVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    MARIA DAS GRACAS VIEIRA DO VALLE
    NADIR LUIZ MEURER
    TEREZINHA DE JESUS ALMEIDA DA SILVA
    ALZEIDE ROSAS SOARES
    SILVANA AGUIAR ANDRADE CZOVNY
    LOURINALDO DA SILVA MESTRE
    LUCILA AKEMI II SENGA
    ALCIMARA HELENA COSTA BARRONCAS DE SOUZA
    VALDINÉ PINHEIRO BARBOSA
    EDVALDO JOAQUIM DE ARAUJO
    ROGERIO VILLA
    SONIA YARA DA SILVA NERY
    EDUARDO LIMA SAKAUI
    LUCIANA SILVA SOARES
    MARCELO EDUARDO ZANELATO DE PILLA
    CELSO FREITAS DE GOES
    JEFERSON JOSE MARTINS FERREIRA
    LUIZ CARLOS LOPES DE ALMEIDA
    GLESSIANE DA SILVA
    ADRIANNE REGINA DA SILVA FREIRE
    ANA CASSIA DA SILVA BRANDÃO

    DIA 19 -------------------------------------------------------------
    MARIA MERCEDES DA SILVA
    JOAO MANOEL FILGUEIRAS FERREIRA
    CARLOS ALCANTARA CAMPOS DA SILVA
    CREUSA ISQUIERDO DONA VARGAS
    ROBERTO LELIS DE OLIVEIRA
    MARIA JAILA BANDEIRA VITAL
    SOLANGE PINHEIRO JEFFRES
    EDSON JOSE DA SILVA
    ANTONIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
    MARIA EDIANEZ BEZERRA
    ANDRE FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA
    JONICE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
    JOSE JAIME LIMA DA SILVA
    PATRICIA DA COSTA RAMOS
    MICHELLE PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA
    STHEFANO CAMPOS JARDIM
    JOSE JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA LOPES NETO
    RICKSON DOS SANTOS COLARES RIBEIRO
    THIAGO GUILHERME CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS
    LEONARDO VALENTE DA SILVA

    DIA 20 -------------------------------------------------------------
    JOSE HUMBERTO MICHILES
    ANTONIO HAMILTON DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA
    MARIA SUELY FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
    SONIA JORARE GOMES
    ARTHUR NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA
    TANIA REGINA SILVA E SILVA
    FRANCISCO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
    ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS NOEL
    KIYOSI TSUJII
    MONICA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
    ROME CINEIDE GOMES MELLO
    MARTA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
    ROGERIO FOGAÇA DE ALMEIDA
    SIDNEY DOS SANTOS SILVA
    ROSANA NADAL DE SOUZA
    ROSEMARY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    VANDERLAN PIMENTA FALCAO
    ANA MARIA DE BRITO SOUZA
    KATIA CRISTIANE FONTES DE LIMA
    LENILCE LIMA CORREA
    LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

    DIA 21 -------------------------------------------------------------
    TUNEO ONO
    CLEBER MONTEIRO PORTO
    NILTA MELO SOARES BRASIL
    JANDIRA PINHEIRO DE FARIAS
    JESUS NEY DINIZ DE MOURA
    ARIMAR CANINDÉ CORRÊA
    VICENTE EUGENIO DE SOUZA
    JOSE MAURICIO FREIRE DA SILVA
    MARCOS ANTONIO GUERRA PIMENTEL
    MARLIN MORAES OLIVEIRA
    GERALDO FERNANDES CORREIA
    GONCALO TOMAZ DE AQUINO JUNIOR
    HERALDO SOARES VIANA
    ANANIAS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
    HILMA SOUSA AZEVEDO
    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
    WENDELL DANTAS MENEZES
    LEDA SIMONE SANTAREM MARTURANO
    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
    VALESCA DE ALMEIDA CAVALCANTE
    DIEGO BICHARA DA ENCARNAÇAO
    MANOELA GALUCIO SANTIAGO
    VILDSON PINHEIRO GARCIA

    DIA 22 -------------------------------------------------------------
    SIDNEY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
    MARIA EDUVIRGEM SIMAS PEREIRA
    NEREU ANTONIO MARTINELLI
    PAULO ROBERTO MARQUES GARRUCHO
    SERGIO PAULO MESQUITA
    ESTEVAO MORAES DA GAMA
    JOAO BATISTA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
    ALMIRA MARIA DA COSTA CASEMIRO
    MARIA ALCINA SEIXAS DE OLIVEIRA
    FLAVIO ANTONIO CANIZO LOBATO
    OLINDA PINTO DE SOUSA
    ANGELA REGINA TAVARES DOS REIS
    SERES LOPES DE FREITAS BAUM
    DORVAL ESTEVES PESSOA FERREIRA NETO
    JOSIANE PEREIRA MACHADO
    PAULO AUGUSTO BARBOSA SANTOS
    CARLOS ALBERTO BURGA CHAVEZ
    GISELLE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
    JOSE ADENILSON BARAUNA FERREIRA
    KATIA SILENE OLIVEIRA DO CARMO
    ALRINO CAMPOS DE SOUZA
    DULCILENE GOMES FERNANDES
    KETLLEN KELLY MORAES GONÇALVES
    SAMIA DA SILVA SOUZA
    JOÃO PAULO TAVARES DA SILVA
    ANNE WANESSA DE LIMA SILVA
    MARLON LUIZ DE FREITAS SILVA
    MARLEN GONÇALVES SERRÃO
    LUANA CAVALCANTE AZEVEDO

    DIA 23 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ESTEFAN GEORGE HADDAD
    PETER AUGUST HERZOG
    JORGE DA SILVA ROCHA
    JOSE BENDORAYTES FILHO
    SONJA MARIA VIEIRA DA SILVA
    SUELY DE SOUZA RUIZ
    DANIEL DEMOSTENES TAVARES MOURA
    LUIZ GUSTAVO NEGRO VAZ
    RONALDO ALBERTO DAUDT
    SANDRA APARECIDA GIMENES DE ALMEIDA
    JOAO BOSCO GUIMARAES LÓRIS
    SANDRO ROBERTO PEREIRA
    FRANCISCA FERNANDES DA COSTA PINTO
    JOSÉ ARIONALDO NOBRE DE SOUSA
    IVANEIDE PACHECO BRITO
    EMANUEL SARAIVA DA COSTA
    MAGNO PEREIRA DOS REIS
    CECILIA TAROLA DE OLIVEIRA
    CLAUDIO MARCELO GREGORIO DA SILVA
    GLAUCIO HERMANO FRAZAO DE MENEZES JUNIOR
    CARLOS ANDRE BARRETO DA SILVA
    FRANCISCO ANDRADE DE LIMA
    ROGERIO APARECIDO MARQUES
    RIAMAR RODRIGUES BUENO
    ALEX PEREIRA DA SILVA
    RENATA BEZERRA DE MELO
    CHARLES ANDRE ROVIGO
    ROSANA LIRA MORAES

    DIA 24 -------------------------------------------------------------
    FRANCISCO DE QUEIROZ PINTO
    WILIAN CALIXTO DE ASSIS
    RAFAEL FERREIRA BRITO
    REGINALDO JOSE GALENI
    GELCI MARCHETTO OLIVEIRA
    ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA
    ELIETE DA SILVA PAULA
    ROBERTO CARLOS BARBOSA SOARES
    SUELY BARBOSA PEREIRA
    CARLOS RODRIGUES GOETZ
    NANI MARIA DE ALMEIDA
    ALCILENE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
    ANDRE JOBIM NETO
    MIRIAN MORAES DA SILVA
    SOLANGE VERÍSSIMO SANTARÉM
    CLAUDIA SAMPAIO CANDIOTA
    GABRIELA DO CARMO TAVARES PRADO
    CARLOS AUGUSTO AUTRAN PEDRAL SAMPAIO FILHO
    MARTA MOREIRA GOMES
    FRANCISCA GOMES DINIZ
    ROGERIO CARLOS DA SILVA MOTA
    JULIANA MACHADO BARBOSA
    ALINE DA TRINDADE CANCIANI
    TASSIA CHA D´OLIVEIRA SAHDO
    FERNANDA DA SILVA FONSECA

    DIA 25 -------------------------------------------------------------
    MARIA DE NAZARETH TEIXEIRA LOPES
    LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA
    MARIA DARIA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
    ARNALDO BARBOSA LOURENÇO
    VALTER GUMESSON
    DARIO COSTA SILVA
    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
    MARIA ROSANA ROCHA RODRIGUES
    CELIO DIAS MENEZES
    CLAUDIA QUEIROZ WICKERT
    HERBERT SENA BATISTA
    JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES BORGES
    RENATA AUGUSTA DOS SANTOS LOPES
    FABIAN RODRIGUES COSTA
    RUTE SILVA AMARAL
    RAFAELA TRINDADE DE MELO
    BRUNNA SILVIA COSTA DO CARMO
    RODOLFO SILVA DE CRISTO
    MARELLY LARANHAGA GUIMARAES
    SUZANE COLARES DE ASSIS
    PRISCILA LIMA ALVES

    DIA 26 -------------------------------------------------------------
    JOAO BATISTA DE ALBUQUERQUE
    JOSE ROBERTO VALLIM
    WALBERT ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
    MARIA DE NAZARE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
    MARCO ANTONIO PAPINI
    ONEIDE MARIA COELHO DE SOUZA
    VARLENE SENA DE OLIVEIRA
    FRANCISCO DE CASTRO GIL
    LUIZ FREI JUNIOR
    MARIA DO SOCORRO CALHEIROS DE CASTRO
    MARCIO GRIGORIO DE SANTANA
    ANA RUTHE MARTINS DE ARAUJO
    LUIZ ALCINO DAVIS
    AGUINALDO FONSECA CORTEZ
    ROGERIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
    ROSELY DE PAULA GOMES MORAES
    WALTER BENICIO LOPES
    SANTCLAIR DA SILVA QUARESMA
    SANTCLEIR DA SILVA QUARESMA
    EMERSON DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
    JOSE VITAL PESSOA MONTEIRO FILHO
    MARIA APARECIDA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
    MIRELLA LOPES MOURÃO
    RONEI DA SILVA FERREIRA
    FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA
    ALCY RODRIGUES JUNIOR
    ALYSON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
    CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA MATOS
    CLEIBY DOS SANTOS PAIVA
    DANIEL PACHECO TAVARES JUNIOR
    HEWERNILTON COSTA PALHETA
    JANY LIMA RODRIGUES MOREIRA
    SIMONE CRISTINA SALES MOREIRA DE SOUZA
    ANA HELOISA FONSECA COSTA

    DIA 27 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ROSALVO MENDES DA SILVEIRA
    ANTONIO ROBERTO GUERRA DE OLIVEIRA
    ERONILDO NEVES DA MOTA
    ITAMAR DE OLIVEIRA MAR
    SELMO AUGUSTO VIEIRA
    ANA MARLY COELHO DO NASCIMENTO
    MARIA JUCICLEIDE DA SILVA
    GLAUCIA VASCONCELOS DE ASSIS
    MARLEIDE DA SILVA BORGES
    KLEBER MONTEIRO DA SILVA
    LUIZ ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
    ANDERSON PERSEGONA AMORIM
    ELIZANDRA LACERDA DOS SANTOS
    LEANDRO MARTINS AROUCA SARDINHA
    SABRINA CAMARA DE SOUZA
    HELIS MARCELINO DOS REIS FILHO
    ADRIANE ALVES DA SILVA
    IZANDRA BATISTA BENTES
    MAIRA PINHEIRO DA SILVA

    DIA 28 -------------------------------------------------------------
    OSVALDINO DIAS SOUZA
    WILSON GOMES DA SILVA
    EVANDRO DA CRUZ CARIOCA
    JUCILANE DA SILVA ARAUJO
    GILCINEY SINVAL BEZERRA DE SOUZA
    MARCIO DE SOUZA ROLIM
    JORGE TOME DE JESUS CASTRO
    ALEXANDRA DE BIASI AMARAL
    MARTA QUEIROZ REBOUÇAS
    FRANKLIN PACIFICO NOGUEIRA COTA DA COSTA
    ZACARIAS ARAUJO DE FARIAS
    MARCELO PEREIRA BRAGA
    MARCELO DE FARIAS FERNANDES
    CLAUDIO ROBERTO MENDES DE SOUZA
    CATARINA TEREZA OLIVEIRA PINTO HOLANDA
    ALCILENE MIRANDA DE SOUZA
    MARCIA MARIA SOARES DE SENA
    ONILSON FRANÇA ORTIZ
    SUELEM DO VALE MARTINS
    DRUCILA MACARIO FIGUEREDO
    GIRLANE RAMALHO AUZIER
    ANDERSON DA SILVA CARVALHO
    MAX THAYNE DA SILVA SANTOS

    DIA 29 -------------------------------------------------------------
    LAURO SHIGUERU MIYAMOTO
    GRACIETE PEREIRA BORGES
    CHARLETON DA SILVA CEZAR
    NILSON DACIO DA COSTA
    ROMILDO DELAMARE E SA
    RONALDO ARSIE GUIMARAES
    MEIRE ESTER MAGALHAES DA SILVA
    LEONILDA MENDES DE LIMA
    MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO DE BARROS GOMES
    MIGUEL CARLOS VIANA NEGREIROS
    SAMARA DE SOUZA BRAGA
    WHIDLA FARIAS SANTOS
    ANDERSON MESQUITA IANONE
    ROSANA DE ARRUDA MOTA
    HUAYLLA CRISTINA CARVALHO DA SILVA

    DIA 30 -------------------------------------------------------------
    MARIA IEDA FONSECA DE CASTRO
    IACOLINDA DOS SANTOS NUNES
    JAIRO DA ROCHA SOARES
    JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
    MARIA APARECIDA QUINTINO MENDES
    EDUARDO JOSE RAMON LEVERONE
    DJALMA RODRIGUES DE LIMA
    FRANCISCA CANDIDA CANDEIAS DE MORAES
    FLAVIO RICARDO MOURA DA SILVA
    LENILDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
    RICARDO CAVALCANTI ALVES
    OSAMIR MEDEIROS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
    ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
    CRISTIANE AMARAL TEIXEIRA
    EDUARDO DE MENEZES RODRIGUES
    FERNANDA ELEN COSTA ROCHA
    MAURINDA DE PAULA MORAES
    ADAILSON FERREIRA SERRA
    DAVI FURTADO NOGUEIRA
    ELIS REGINA DA SILVA GOMES
    ELISANDRO ASSIS TAVARES DE ALBUQUERQUE
    LAURA ALEXANDRA DE OLIVEIRA LIBORIO
    BRENO RODRIGO SALES DOS SANTOS
    MARIVANIA DO VALE MAIA
    ANA CLAUDIA DINIZ DE BARROS
    JOSUE TAVARES RODRIGUES
    CIRO ROCHA BARRETO FILHO

    DIA 31 -------------------------------------------------------------
    NEWTON DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
    FATIMO GERIS PERIS
    ENIO BERNARDO AZEVEDO LOPES
    ANETE FURTADO LIMA
    GERSON JOSE PINTO
    CARLOS ALFREDO MOG
    MANOEL SEVERIANO MARTURANO DA CRUZ
    ROSA MARIA RAIMUNDO DE MELO
    EDNEIDE MENEZES DOS SANTOS
    ENALDO GAMA DE SOUZA
    JOSÉ RICARDO FARIAS GOMEZ
    LUCIANO MARIO CLAUDINO
    TANIA CRISTINA FREITAS DE ARAUJO
    MARCOS OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
    DAVID CLAUDIANO DA SILVA
    CRISTIANO MELO DE AZEVEDO
    DINO DA SILVA BORGES
    RONALDO GOMES PEREIRA
    ELIZANGELA DA SILVA CASTRO
    ANA PAULA DO CARMO FROTA
    VERONICA CRISTINA ROCHA DOS SANTOS
    EDSON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA


Banner
Cadastro para Newsletter