Webmail


    A B R I L

    DIA 1 --------------------------------------------------------------
    NICIMAR BARBOSA CAWAMURA
    WASHINGTON MATSUYOSHI HANADA
    MARIA SIMIÃO SANTOS
    CIRANILDES COELHO VIEIRA
    DELNANDO CORREA MACEDO
    WAGNER PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
    JOSÉ TADEU MATIAS
    PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
    ADEMIR DE CARVALHO VALE JÚNIOR
    VIVIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS
    WAGNER BOTTINO
    RENATA DE PAULA E SILVA
    ANA LIBIA ROQUE FELIPE
    TACIANI CRUZ DE MENDONÇA SILVANY
    DANIEL LAURENCE VIEIRA REMOS
    MARCIO LUIZ BERNARDINO
    DANIELA JOHN REGUFE
    ADRIANA CRISTINA MOREIRA BORGES DE ANDRADE

    DIA 2 --------------------------------------------------------------
    ROBERTO BRUNO SALVADOR
    IUQUIO ASHIBE
    MARIO BARROSO DA SILVA
    MARIA DO ROSÁRIO FILARDI DA SILVA
    ANTONIETA PEREIRA DA SILVA
    OSIAS GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
    MARIA HELENA PENA
    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CARVALHO BEZERRA
    ISONINA DA SAÚDE LOPES JORDAO
    HERIVALDO GUIMARÃES
    LUIZ HENRIQUE CORREIA DA SILVA
    WEMINSONT UCHOA SALUSTIANO
    MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA MARINHO
    MANOEL LEÃO NETO
    LEONICE SOUZA ALVES DE ARAÚJO
    BRUNO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA
    EDINÉLIA ROCHA PESSOA
    RONNEE BATISTA DA SILVA
    JUCICLEIA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA
    JUCIMARA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA
    MICHELE ARAÚJO DE LIMA
    FRANCOISE DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
    EDIVALDO PEREIRA VIEIRA JÚNIOR
    ENAILE ARANTES TEIXEIRA
    SUELLEN FALCÃO ABECASSIS
    GIDELLE ROCHA DOS ANJOS
    PAULO HENRIQUE CRUZ DE SOUZA

    DIA 3 --------------------------------------------------------------
    MARIA DO CARMO CARVALHO MARTINS
    LOUIS HERLENE DE SOUZA NEVES
    CARLOS ALBERTO AGUIAR SILVA
    FATIMA DE JESUS BRAZ
    EDILBERTO PERES GOMES
    FABIO RIBEIRO
    LEILA MARIALVA CORTÊZ
    SONIA RUBIM PORTO
    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DIAS
    HELIO COSTA DE PAULA
    VALERIA CRISTINA MONTEIRO DE VASCONCELOS DUARTE
    EDNEI ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA
    JOELINA LEAL COELHO
    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA MOREIRA
    LEONTINO IZIDORIO DE BARROS NETO
    LUCIANA GRACIMIRA GRACE DA SILVA VIEIRA
    RUDRIGO MATOS SILVA VASCONCELOS
    MEIRY JANE LOPES DA SILVA
    MICHEL ANGELO DOS SANTOS FABA
    DANNIELE ARAÚJO DA SILVA
    ERLON DO VALE SOUZA

    DIA 4 --------------------------------------------------------------
    JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA PINTO
    ELSO CÂNDIDO PINHEIRO
    KEZIA GOMES DE SOUZA
    CELINALDO GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS
    SUELBIA MARA DE BRITO LIMA
    HUDSON JOSÉ PEREIRA DA CUNHA
    SHEILA BENCHIMOL
    JERRI ADRIANI PENA DE ABREU
    MARCOS ANTONIO DOS REIS CARVALHO
    EDSON RENATO DA SILVA
    ANA CLAUDIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
    ANDRE LUIS GUEDES CARVALHO
    HELITON CATÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE
    MALVINA SOUZA DE MACEDO
    ADRIANO EVERTON MARTINS PALMEIRA
    KOICHI YOSHIDOME
    ANDREA SILVA SOUSA
    DANIELLY RIBEIRO VEIGA
    JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES JÚNIOR

    DIA 5 --------------------------------------------------------------
    WALTER JOSE L. TEIXEIRA
    EUVALDO PINTO DACIO
    JEANNE CASTELO BRANCO DE ANDRADE
    MANOEL DE MELO CARDOSO
    MARIO JORGE MONTEIRO NOVAES
    SERGIO DA SILVA
    VALCINEI RAMOS DE MENEZES
    DILCEIA COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
    MARIO ALVES
    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA BATISTA
    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DA ROCHA
    DARLENE DA COSTA NASCIMENTO
    FLAVIO MORAIS DA SILVA
    CRISTIANE CUNHA NEVES
    SILVANA SANTIAGO MEDEIROS
    JOSÉ OSWALDO CUNHA CARVALHO

    DIA 6 --------------------------------------------------------------
    ALEXANDRE MOREIRA DE SOUZA
    AURELIO COUTINHO DE ALMEIDA
    AYRTON TITO DA COSTA
    AGLINEIA MULLER
    ELIZABETH REGINA B. P. DE FREITAS
    HELIO DA COSTA MARQUES
    LUDEMBERG FERREIRA MONTEIRO
    SILENE MARIA TAVARES DOS SANTOS
    HENRIQUE SILVA PREMOLI
    AFONSO RODRIGO DE DAVID
    FERNANDO JOSÉ KOCH
    PAULO LEONARDO D'EMERY LIMA
    TATIANA DE SOUZA MACIEL

    DIA 7 --------------------------------------------------------------
    AUXILIADORA SILVA DE SOUZA
    FABIO RODYNEY NUNES BATISTA
    MARLENE RUBIM SALGUEIRO ARAÚJO
    RAIMUNDA DE NAZARE DA SILVA FERREIRA
    ESTER MONICA MOREIRA GOMES
    IRINEU DOS SANTOS
    SERGIO LUIS DE SOUZA
    ROMUALDO LUZ SOUSA GOES
    ROSIVALDO DE LIMA FRAZÃO
    RUY LUIZ BARBOSA SOARES
    ATILA GADIOLI DUARTE MOURÃO
    DANIELA LOBO FROES DESCHOOLMEESTER
    ADRIANO ALVES DIAS
    ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
    JOAS DE SOUZA EMILIANO
    MARISA FIGUEIREDO NASCIMENTO
    CINGLES AUGUSTO PEREIRA
    JOSÉ ZAMITH DE OLIVEIRA NETO
    FELIPE MULLER
    KARINA SUELLEN PEREIRA DA SILVA

    DIA 8 --------------------------------------------------------------
    EDNEA VIDEO PEREIRA
    MARIA APARECIDA ROCHA DA SILVA
    MARIA ALZIRENE MOTA DE BRITO
    DORACI NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
    IZABETE BATISTA CHAVES
    ROBERTO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
    GLAURACY BENEVIDES CORREA
    RAIMUNDO ORLEI PEREIRA DA SILVA
    DINA SATIE MATSUMOTO
    ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA ANTUNES
    JOAO CARLOS JACOB
    MARCELO RAMOS DA SILVA
    VLADIMIR CORREA OLIVEIRA DE PAULA
    MARCELO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO CORREA
    EVANDRO PIERINI DE SOUZA
    MARCOS AURELIO SOUSA SANTOS
    CASSIO ANDRÉ MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA
    CRISTIANE DA SILVA FERNANDES
    DIEGO ROGERIO SALIM DA SILVA
    FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA LINS
    MANUELLE CARVALHO GIL DE SOUZA
    SABINA PINTO ZACARIAS NETA
    ALBERT CESAR VIANA ROLA
    CARLOS ROBERTO DO PRADO

    DIA 9 --------------------------------------------------------------
    OCIREMA DA CRUZ PINTO
    CLAUDIJORGE NEVES PINHEIRO
    ANTONIO ALDO DOS SANTOS
    NILSON DE SOUSA FERREIRA
    DJANEIDE RODRIGUES CASAS
    ALINE RAMOS CABRAL
    ROGER ALBERTO BARBOSA SOARES
    GILMAR GONCALVES DA SILVA
    PATRICIA WALERIA PIROZZI GUIMARÃES
    ALEX VICENTE DA SILVA
    ALCINEI ROCHA DE CARVALHO
    MICHELLE GRUBERT DOS SANTOS HANNECKER
    FABIO RODRIGO MURALO
    ANA FLAVIA SOUZA CARVALHO
    LAUDIONOR SIMOES TAVARES
    WECYSCLEY MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA
    ANA PAULA DA SILVA PEREIRA
    MANUELLA FERREIRA MAGALHÃES BARKER
    MARA ALVES OLIVEIRA
    RONALDO BARROSO DA SILVA SERRA

    DIA 10 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ARNALDO GOMES FLORES
    EDIMAR FACCO
    FLAVIO GOMES DE MEDEIROS
    SILVANIA MARCIA ALVES FERNANDES
    JOSÉ VALMIR DE SOUSA QUARESMA
    EDNA TAMATURGO GOMES
    NUBIA PEREIRA MARINHO
    CELY APARECIDA DE FARIA RIBEIRO
    ISA CLOTILDES DOS SANTOS GUDINHO
    MARCOS CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
    FRANISNARA OLIVEIRA DUARTE
    MARCIA CRISTIANE FERREIRA CARDOSO
    RAPHAEL FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
    GISELE DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA
    WAGNER BARBOSA DE ÁVILA JÚNIOR

    DIA 11 -------------------------------------------------------------
    FRANCISCO NILO LEÃO PRADO
    MOACYR VILELA DA SILVA
    MARIA DO PERPÉTUO SOCORRO GOMES DA CRUZ
    LIRES BARBARA JACINTHO RAMOS
    JOSE KEMPNER
    LUIZ WILSON DE VASCONCELOS DUARTE
    LÁZARO SOUZA CARDOSO
    HELIO VICENTE CESAR JÚNIOR
    ALZANIRA BARRETO DA SILVA
    JAIRO MOTTA XAVIER
    MARCELO CARDONA SOBRAL
    EDUARDO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
    IDERLAN VALE RODRIGUES
    RITA DE CASSIA DO REGO CORDEIRO
    ALESSANDRA DE LIMA E SILVA
    DELMA LIMA DA SILVA
    JORDAN MORAES BRANDÃO
    CAIO BRAGA DA SILVA
    FAGNER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    KELLEN DE SOUZA BASTOS
    LICYANNE DA ROCHA ALCANTARA

    DIA 12 -------------------------------------------------------------
    EULALIO DA SILVA SOUZA
    IARA PASIAN
    ADENISE EVANGELISTA DE MELO
    ORCINEIA DA COSTA DANTAS
    JEAN CORRADINI
    LEONARDO ATHILA JESUS DE SOUZA
    MARINALDA SILVA DE ABREU
    IVANISE GAMA BARBOSA
    JOSENILDO CAMPOS BEJARANO
    KARLEY ALBERTO BATISTA SOARES
    AURISON MACIEL BARBOSA
    KISSIA PANTOJA FERREIRA
    ROSINEIDE ALVES NUNES
    CAROLINE MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA
    RODRIGO LIRA TAUMATURGO
    WILLIAN DE ALMEIDA RAMOS

    DIA 13 -------------------------------------------------------------
    EUGENIO FLORES DA SILVA PEREIRA
    LUIZ SERUDO MARTINS NETO
    FRANCISCO ARQUELINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
    NIVALDO CLETO
    MARINA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
    JOSE ALBERTO CHAPARRO LOBATO
    JOSE MESSIAS COSTA DA SILVA
    REJANE SALETE CATUSSO
    RENATO PITOMBO
    MARIA ELIZETE MARQUES DE AZEVEDO
    LIDIANE SILVA QUEIROZ
    KATHLEEN SEVALHE DE JESUS
    ELDO PANTOJA MENDES
    VINICIUS FAHEINA MOREIRA

    DIA 14 -------------------------------------------------------------
    NELSON MARQUES DA SILVA
    ELADIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
    MANOEL ERIVELT MENEZES DOS SANTOS
    SANDRA MAQUINE MACIEL
    KATIA SILVA MACHADO
    VALDINO PINHEIRO CAMPOS
    CLEIDIONORA RAMOS
    JULIO CESAR TOLEDO DE CARVALHO
    CLAYTON DIAS BAYMA
    MARCIA PAULA PERDIGÃO DOS SANTOS
    JACYNEY BATISTA PERRONE DA COSTA
    ROSA MARIA SOMBRA DE LIMA
    WILLIAM COSTA DE LIRA
    MIRIAN LUSTOSA DA COSTA BRITO
    JORGE ADISSON OLIVEIRA NUNES
    DANGELO LEÃO DA SILVA
    AURELIO GRANDES BELIDO JÚNIOR
    TATIANA MENDONÇA HOMRICH
    WELLINGTON DE SOUZA CRUZ
    GABRIEL DA SILVA DUARTE

    DIA 15 -------------------------------------------------------------
    WANDA KOURI
    JOSE WILLER LOPES
    JAIME RIBEIRO DE LIMA
    LUIZ FERNANDO MELLO TARASIUK
    MARIA DO ROSARIO ALENCAR DE SOUZA
    EDER MUTINELLI
    NIZETE DE LIMA CAMPELO
    LIOMAR DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
    MARIA FABIANA COSTA RODRIGUES
    ANA PATRICIA MEIRA CAVALCANTE MEIRELES
    JOSILETE DA SILVA MARQUES
    DIANA LENIS FRÓIS CUSTODIO
    SANDRA OLIVEIRA RAMOS MEDEIROS
    ERIVALDO DA SILVA LIMA
    VANDA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    WANDERNILSON DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA
    MIRIAN CRISTINA LOPES DA SILVA
    JOSE MOREIRA LIMA
    DANIEL HOSODA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
    JULLY ANNE DA SILVA ASSUMPÇÃO

    DIA 16 -------------------------------------------------------------
    LUIZ FERNANDO NOBREGA GUIMARAES
    CARLOS MAURICIO TINOCO WERNECH
    ERMANI LUIZ HAAS
    WILSON JOSE WATZKO
    JUAREZ FARIAS MARTINS
    JOZELICE SERRA REIS
    JONAS CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA
    JOSE IRA LIMA PEZOS
    LEICY BRAGA CORDEIRO SAMPAIO
    OTACILIO LEITE DA SILVA JÚNIOR
    CLAUDIA MOTTA GRANGEIRO
    VILMA MOTA PINHEIRO TOBIAS
    SUELY CRISTINA PONTES MONTEIRO
    MAGDA RODRIGUES GOMES
    FABIANA SILVA BIANUCCI
    JEFFERSON BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
    CRISTIANE DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
    JOSE CASSIMO DOS ANJOS NASCIMENTO
    ANDREZA CRUZ MONTEFUSCO
    CRISTIANA ADI QUINTINO DA CUNHA
    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    PRISCILA DA SILVA MELO
    KLINTIA MICHELEN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    LORENA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
    LEYDIANE GUIMARÃES DA COSTA

    DIA 17 -------------------------------------------------------------
    SANDRA NAZARÉ REIS GOMES
    MARIA LUIZA SANTANA DE MORAES
    MILANEZ SILVA DE SOUZA
    ULISSES MARQUES FORTES FILHO
    JOÃO BOSCO DE LIMA
    JOÃO LUIZ DOS ANJOS BATISTA
    MARIA ALMIRA DOS SANTOS NUNES
    MARIA APARECIDA MARTINS
    CLAUDIO MARQUES DANTAS
    ARIOMAR BARBOSA REIS
    ROSILENE DE FATIMA MUNIZ PRAZERES
    MONICA REGO FERNANDES
    MARTHA INES FERREIRA DA CUNHA
    RITA DE CASSIA DE MENDONÇA FREIRE
    GERALDO CANTUARIO DOS SANTOS
    GISELE SAMARA CARVALHO
    SILVIO SOUZA SANTOS
    ELIZANDRA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    NADYESDA CRUZ SILVA
    CARLA MACEDO VELLOSO DOS SANTOS TAMER
    ALICE DE ARRUDA BARBOSA

    DIA 18 -------------------------------------------------------------
    OLIBIO TRINDADE DE OLIVEIRA
    NELSON MITUMASA TAKANO
    WILSON CAVALCANTE FILHO
    SILVIO DE AZEVEDO PEREIRA
    LUCIVALDO DE MATOS MONTEIRO
    JOEL COSTA DOS SANTOS
    VALDEMAR TIBIRICA BOHM
    ELDIZA DA COSTA SILVA
    MANOEL GONÇALO INFANTE FERNANDES
    RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE SOUSA
    LUIZ CARLOS CORREA BASTOS
    RAIMUNDA ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTE
    EUGENIO BUSNARDO
    ADAILSON DE MORAES AYRES
    LINA MARIA FERNANDES PRÍNCIPE PEREIRA
    CLAUDINEY CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
    SERGIO RICARDO BATISTA LOBATO
    ANTONIO ELDO DE ABREU PINTO
    CLODOMIRO SILVA LIMA
    ALESSANDRA REGINA FERREIRA SOARES MENDES
    JOSÉ EMERSON CAMPOS RODRIGUES
    ANDRESA DANTAS DOS SANTOS
    JOÃO FRANCISCO SOARES DE MIRANDA
    HAELMA DOS SANTOS ROCHA

    DIA 19 -------------------------------------------------------------
    EDEVALDO SOUSA CARVALHO
    AFONSO JOSÉ MAIA
    TOSHIHIRO YAMAMOTO
    DORIAN FELIX DE CARVALHO
    MARLI DE AZEVEDO GOMES
    JOÃO BOSCO NASCIMENTO D´AQUINO
    ROSA MARIA DE SOUSA
    EGEL LIMA DA SILVA
    GIDEÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA SILVESTRE
    CLEICY SELMO DA SILVA CAMPELO
    GEAN MAX ANGELIM DE LIMA

    DIA 20 -------------------------------------------------------------
    MARIA ADALGISA FREIRE DE JESUS
    CARLOS TADEU PEREIRA REPOLHO
    MARGERITA MARIA VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO
    MARLENE CANELLAS DE LIMA
    CARLOS ANTONIO CARVALHO DA SILVA
    LENISE BARBOSA LOPES
    MAURO BATISTA ROLA
    CLAROMBERTO DE SENA BATISTA
    LUIZ ANTONIO MAGALHÃES
    ESTELA MARIS VIEIRA DE SOUZA
    EDINEI DE SENA RODRIGUES
    EVANDRO CASSIO CAPELLA
    JORGE MARTIM DA SILVA
    ADRIANO MARTINS DO MONTE
    ALBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS
    ANDRE LUIZ SOARES NOBRE RODRIGUES
    ROBERTA DE SOUZA LEAO
    LUCIANO CAVALCANTI MACHADO
    ELIANA RODRIGUES
    SARA LARISSIA DOS REIS MORAES
    LILIAN DAIANA ATKINSON PINHEIRO
    WILKERSON DA SILVA CASTRO

    DIA 21 -------------------------------------------------------------
    JOSE AUGUSTO AZEREDO
    ANTONIO ARAÚJO DA SILVA
    CRIZOLDA MAIA DE FREITAS
    SELENE BRAGA XAVIER
    MARIA INES SOUZA DE JESUS
    CARLOS EDUARDO PELIZZON
    NILCE FREITAS GOMES
    WALTERLINS GOMES DOS SANTOS
    ALEXANDRE JOSE FERNANDES DA SILVA
    CARLOS BELEZA FURTADO
    CLAUDIO ROGERIO SERTORIO
    RAIMUNDO SINELSON FERREIRA GAMA
    CLECIO ALDER DE SOUZA CASTRO
    ALESSANDRO SILVA AUNARIO
    LUCIANO PRODOSSIMO
    ESIVALDA SOUZA FACANHA
    ALEX JONE PONTES BATISTA
    FRANK DUARTE SILVA
    MARCIOVANY QUIRINO GOMES
    SAMUEL BRILHANTE DE ALENCAR
    ELCIMARA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
    CARLITA JANETH HIDALGO ORDONEZ

    DIA 22 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ROSINETE BATISTA DE AZEVEDO
    DEBORATH ARAUJO DA ROCHA
    FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
    AGNALDO FURTADO DA SILVA
    ELY DE BRITO PINHEIRO
    FRANCELIO RONALDO ALVES PEREIRA
    MARCIO MARQUES GONÇALVES
    HORTENILA CARDOSO DE SOUZA
    MARCELO JOSE VICTTOR DOS ANJOS
    MARITA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
    ALESSANDRA BARBOSA SOARES
    CRISTINA STRYCHAZ BARCELLOS
    HELDER PASSOS BEZERRA
    HELIO SANDRO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
    ALEXSANDRO BARBOSA CRUZ
    RICHARDSON ATHAYDE ELGALY

    DIA 23 -------------------------------------------------------------
    RAIMUNDO FERREIRA LIMA
    MARCOS VALERIO DE OLIVEIRA ROJAS
    ANTONIO PAIXÃO RIBEIRO
    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA MELLO
    JOAO NERIS PINTO DE LIMA
    EUDES BARRETO MAQUINE
    ROSELENE DA GRACA MARIANI
    JACIRENE SUANE OLIVEIRA BRABO SANTOS
    GISELLE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    HOMEZINDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
    LILIANE BARROS DA COSTA
    SATYA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
    CHRISTINA COSTA MALHEIROS
    AKELL SIQUEIRA MARTINS

    DIA 24 -------------------------------------------------------------
    LINDA JANSEN PEREIRA DE PAIVA
    JOSÉ BENEDITO PAES DE MENEZES
    ELIZABETH AMARAL DA COSTA
    AMERICO MATSUO MINORI
    ANTONIO CARMO PEREIRA DA SILVA
    AIDA VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO
    MARIA DA PAZ NUNES
    ROCILENE CAVALCANTE LEITE
    REGINA CAVALCANTE HOLANDA
    MENG JYH HSU
    CELSO ROBERTO HINKELDEY
    ALDENORA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
    JOSIANE CRISTINA DE SOUSA COMAPE
    SIGLIANIA MICHILES MELO
    ADRIANA BRAGA DA SILVA
    TOBIAS GRECHI
    PATRICIA SUDARIO MARQUES DE VASCONCELOS
    EDERLEY DE LIMA GONÇALVES

    DIA 25 -------------------------------------------------------------
    WALDIR GONÇALVES BARROS
    NELSON HILGENBERG
    PAULO ROBERTO VIANA ROLAND
    ISLENO PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE
    MAURICIO HELY TONELLI
    LUIZA APARECIDA CLEPALDI MONTEIRO
    SILOMAR APARECIDO ALVES LIMA
    FRANCIMAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
    JAQUELINO FONSECA VALENTE
    GLAUBER GOMES FERREIRA
    FABIOLA SILVA DE ALENCAR
    ORNELY DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
    MARCIO ANDRE FERREIRA SOARES
    MARCIO JOSE MARQUES DOS SANTOS
    MARCIO SAMPAIO GIRÃO
    REGIANE CELY LEMOS ALMEIDA
    JOSENY GUSMAO DA SILVA
    RAFAEL BELÉM CANDIDO MOREIRA
    ISABELLE MARINHO LOPES
    LUCAS NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

    DIA 26 -------------------------------------------------------------
    JOSÉ JOÃO SOARES DA ROCHA
    HELIO AFONSO MACHADO
    CLAUDIONOR MOREIRA MARTINS
    ROSEMAY ORAN BARROS RIBEIRO
    RICARDO MARTINS PACHECO
    DANIEL MACHADO
    ANA MARIA DE SOUSA COSTA
    EMERSON PAULA COUTINHO
    ZILDA QUEIROZ FERNANDES
    DANIEL NASCIMENTO
    ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO VENTURELLI
    GIULIANE OMISSOLO
    VINICIUS GUALBERTO VIDAL DE ARAUJO
    LANA PAULA BARAO DE SOUZA
    RODRIGO VALADAO DE SOUZA
    LUIS CARLOS PATRÃO NOVO

    DIA 27 -------------------------------------------------------------
    LUIZ DO CARMO ARAUJO BELEM
    FRANCISCA LAURA MARIANO DAMASCENO
    LOURDES MARINA GONCALVES CARDOSO
    MILTON LUCATO FILHO
    TELMA ALMEIDA CRUZ
    EDILEUZA LOBATO DA CUNHA
    ANA CLAUDIA DE BARROS PALMEIRA
    RAMESH MOHAN THADANI
    RICARDO LUIS RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
    TRAZINETE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
    MARIA LUCINEIDE DA SILVA
    MARLEIDE DE SOUZA MENDES
    JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES DE MENDONCA
    ANDRÉ FINAZZI BRAIT
    CARLOS GARCIA DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA
    JOSÉ RICARDO CAIXETA
    MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA LOURENÇO
    NIVIA BARROSO DE FREITAS
    SIDNEY MONTEIRO LEITE
    LUCIANE DE ARAÉJO LIMA DA SILVA

    DIA 28 -------------------------------------------------------------
    GAITANO LAERTES PEREIRA ANTONACCIO
    FRANCISCA MIRANDA VIANA
    JOÃO BOSCO DE OLIVEIRA
    SUELY MARIA TERCO FALCÃO
    FERNANDO PEREIRA DE MATOS
    RENIS GOMES DOS SANTOS
    PAULO ROBERTO DE LIMA
    JOANA D'ARC CASTRO DE SÁ
    MARCELO MUBARACA SILVA DE ARAÚJO
    EZIDO RODRIGUES PASSOS
    NILSON HIROSHI KANEHIRA SATO
    SANDRA REGINA DA SILVA BANDEIRA
    ODILSON GONÇALVES FERNANDES
    MARCELO LIMA TONINI
    LEANDRO EUCLIDES PARIZOTTO
    CHARLES DE CASTRO SILVA
    FRANCISCO EDILSON FIRMINO DA SILVA
    IZOLDA DA PONTE PORTELA
    CLEOBERTO DA SILVA BRANDÃO
    MARY JANE BARBOSA TAVARES
    KATIA MARIA SAMUEL ZAGURY
    HUDSON ALVES DA SILVA
    MARY ANGELA DE MENDONCA LADISLAU
    PERSON LEDA MATOS
    PATRICIA ANGELI KOBREM
    LUCIANA GODEAU FERREIRA

    DIA 29 -------------------------------------------------------------
    ANTONIO SOARES MAIA
    MARIA HELENA DOS PASSOS DUTRA
    LICINDIO DOLZANE DOS SANTOS
    ADALBERTO CARDOSO
    JOAO IVAN XIMENES
    NILTON DE SOUZA GIL
    ARIATEU TSUTOMU SHIMABUKURO
    MARIO CESAR ALONSO
    ALBERTO SPILBORGHS NETO
    SERGIO LAURIMAR FIORAVANTI
    MARCELO SEGOVIA SEGATTO
    MARGARETH SEIXAS COELHO
    MARIA ROSELI NUNES
    JOAO BATISTA VENANCIO
    MARCELINO NEJITETU KITAJIMA
    SERGIO RICARDO MENDES CARVALHO
    EDILBERTO MARTINS CARDOSO DE SOUZA
    HIRAN MARIALVA
    VERA LUCIA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
    LUCIANE ALVES DA SILVEIRA
    PAULA ANDREIA ALVES DE ARAÚJO
    GILMARA GOMES PEREIRA BARBOSA
    RONGERIO GONCALVES DE MORAIS
    DEBORA FELIX DO NASCIMENTO
    MARIA DAS GRACAS BEZERRA BARROSO
    PAULO FERNANDO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA FILHO
    TATIANE PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
    MELISSA MARTINS BALBINO
    ANDRESSA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    AMANDA AUXILIADORA DE OLIVEIRA SALLES
    MOISES LEAL CORREA
    MADSON SILVA DOS SANTOS

    DIA 30 -------------------------------------------------------------
    DANIEL AUGUSTO NEGRI
    JOSE MANOEL MARTINS GONCALVES
    DOUGLAS AUGUSTO ALVES MOREIRA
    MARCOS ROBERTO EVANGELISTA
    JULIO CESAR MARQUES BAGINI
    GUSTAVO NIRO ESTEVES
    EDUARDO DE FREITAS ALENCAR VIANA
    VALERIA AVELINO CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
    WILIAN DIAS PEREIRA
    SILBERT CHRISTO SASDELLI JUNIOR
    RODRIGO MARCELLI
    ROGERIO VALHE
    JAQUELINE DE FREITAS SILVEIRA
    BRUNO RIGHETTO IFANGER
    FABIO YUKIO YAMAMOTO
    EDENILSON JUSTI
    SUELY MORALES ZINEZI
    FABIO FERNAO MARCONDES
    LUCIANO JOSE DA SILVA
    FLAVIO QUINDELHER DE BRITTO
    SUN JUNG LEE
    WELINTON JORGE BARBOSA
    VANESSA FERNANDEZ DIAZ
    RENATO RAMALHO DO PRADO


Banner
Cadastro para Newsletter